Athlete Development         
Rayleen Eberl (Chairperson)               Jode Derenisky                    Karen Howard
Brett Hines                                            Garrett Gosselin                   David Schultz       
Neil Tymoruski                                     Heather Martin                     Allyson Senecal   
Danielle Shaw
************************************************************************
Awards
Hayley German (Chairperon)             Samantha Greenbank           Laura Haider
Danielle Shaw
************************************************************************
Coaches
Heather Martin (Chairperson)             Rhys McAlpine                      David Schultz
Neil Tymoruski                                       Garrett Gosselin                   Tasje Sharron
Holly Inverarity                                      Kayla Hauser                         Allyson Senecal
Danielle Shaw
************************************************************************
Communications & Marketing
Enid Davidson (Chairperson)               Rhys McAlpine                     Hayley German
Nicole Sereda                                         Allyson Senecal                    Danielle Shaw
************************************************************************
Competitions
Candice Dion (Chairperson)                  Holly Inverarity                   Hayley German
Allyson Senecal                                       Catherine Ready                 Allyson Senecal
David Schultz                                          Neil Tymoruski                    Danielle Shaw
************************************************************************
Data Specialists 
Ila Andrew (Chairperson)                       Hayley German                   Candice Dion
Nadia Stevenson                                     Judy Hruska                         Karen German
Allyson Senecal                                       Danielle Shaw
************************************************************************
Finance & Business Development
Ricki Onstad (Chairperson)                     Rayleen Eberl                     Allyson Senecal
Danielle Shaw
************************************************************************
Human Resouces
Allyson Senecal (Chairperson)                Ricki Onstad                        Dale Ternes
************************************************************************
Membership
Dale Ternes (Chairperson)                      Sharon Renwick                   Neil Tymoruski
Garrett Gosselin                                       Allyson Senecal                    Danielle Shaw
************************************************************************
Nominating
Sharon Renwick (Chairperson)                 Dale Ternes                        Juie Sparks
Danielle Shaw
************************************************************************
Officials' Coordinating
Allyson Senecal (Chairperson)                  Kayla Hauser                       Ila Andrew
Brett Hines                                                  Kathryn Gilliss                      Catherine Ready
Judy Harris                                                   Danielle Shaw
************************************************************************
Regional Coordinators
Enid Davidson (Chairperson)                    Laura Haider                         Debbie Rodger
Rhonda McAlpine-Haubrich                      Rachel Bueckert                    Nicole Sereda
Adele Sperle                                                 Julie Sparks                          Kim Temoshwasky
Tasha Cyr                                                     Hayley German                     Danielle Shaw
************************************************************************
Skating Programs
Nicole Sereda (Chairperson)                      Tasje Sharron                       Kim Markwart
Meghan Manson                                         Neil Tymoruski                      Allyson Senecal
Danielle Shaw